4回戦から @鹿児島工━━┓10 10┏━━樟 南 B ┝━━┓ ┏━━┥F 指 宿──┘1 ┃4 8┃ 3└──鹿児島玉龍 ┝━━┓ ┌──┤G 喜 界━━┓4 │1 ┃3 0│ 1│ 3┏━━尚志館 ├──┘ ┃ │ └──┤ 奄 美──┘1 ┃ 鹿 実 │ 0└──出水商 E ├──┗━━┥ 屋久島──┐0 │ 2−4 ┃ 4┏━━鹿屋中央F F├──┐ │ ┃ ┌──┤ れいめい━━┛7 │3 │1 1┃ 0│ 3└──頴 娃 ├──┘ ┗━━┥ 川 内──┐1 ┃8 2┃ 1┌──指宿商 ┝━━┛ ┗━━┥ C神村学園━━┛8 6┗━━鹿児島実A
日目 | 月日 | 回戦 | 県立鴨池 | 鴨池市民 |
17 | 7/16 (水) |
決勝 | @ 鹿児島実 4−2 鹿児島工 | |
16 | 7/15 (火) |
準決勝 | @ 鹿児島工 3−1 神村学園 A 鹿児島実 1−0 樟 南 |
|
7/14 | ||||
15 | 7/13 (日) |
準々 決勝 |
@ 鹿児島実 2−0 鹿屋中央 A 樟 南 8G1 尚志館 |
|
14 | 7/12 (土) |
準々 決勝 |
@ 鹿児島工 4−1 喜 界 A 神村学園 8−3 れいめい |
|
13 | 7/11 (金) |
4回戦 | @ 鹿児島実 6−1 指宿商 A 尚志館 3−0 出水商 |
@ 鹿屋中央 4−3 頴 娃 A 樟 南 10F3 鹿児島玉龍 |
12 | 7/10 (木) |
4回戦 | @ 鹿児島工 10−1 指 宿 A 神村学園 8−1 川 内 |
@ 喜 界 4−1 奄 美 A れいめい 7−0 屋久島 |
11 | 7/9 (水) |
3回戦 | @ 頴 娃 5−1 串木野 A 出水商 5−4 甲 南 B 樟 南 2−1 鶴 丸 |
@ 鹿屋中央 10F0 鹿児島東 A 尚志館 5−3 薩南工 B 鹿児島玉龍 9F0 与 論 |
10 | 7/8 (火) |
3回戦 | @ 屋久島 7−2 隼人工 A 川 内 3−2 大 島 B 鹿児島実 10D0 古仁屋 |
@ れいめい 7−4 鹿児島情報 A 神村学園 9−3 川内商工 B 指宿商 8−6 川 辺 |
9 | 7/7 (月) |
2回戦 3回戦 |
@ 鶴 丸 8F0 甲 陵 A 鹿児島工 5−4 鹿屋工 B 喜 界 7−3 鹿児島南 |
@ 樟 南 6−2 有 明 A 指 宿 6−1 鹿屋農 B 奄 美 1−0 鹿児島城西 |
8 | 7/6 (日) |
2回戦 | @ 出水商 2−0 池 田 A 尚志館 4−3 種子島 B 鹿児島玉龍 8F0 ラ・サール |
@ 甲 南 34D0 財 部 A 薩南工 8−4 出水中央 B 与 論 7−2 市来農芸 |
7 | 7/5 (土) |
2回戦 | @ 川 辺 4−2 垂 水 A 頴 娃 9G2 沖永良部 B 鹿屋中央 7F0 吹 上 |
@ 指宿商 10E0 開 陽 A 串木野 4−1 福 山 B 鹿児島東 7F0 国 分 |
6 | 7/4 (金) |
2回戦 | @ 鹿児島情報 11E0 加世田常潤 A 大 島 4−1 岩 川 B 神村学園 16D1 南種子 C 鹿児島実 3−2 鹿 屋 |
@ 川 内 2−0 加世田 A 川内商工 3−0 加治木 B 古仁屋 8F1 鹿児島第一 |
5 | 7/3 (木) |
2回戦 | @ 喜 界 10−9 武岡台 A 鹿児島城西 3−2 樟南第二 B 隼人工 2−0 鹿児島商 C れいめい 5J3 徳之島 |
@ 鹿児島南 2−0 志布志 A 奄 美 6−4 鹿児島 B 屋久島 10E0 志学館 |
4 | 7/2 (水) |
1回戦 2回戦 |
@ 与 論 7F0 伊佐農林 A 有 明 3I2 入来商・川薩清修館 B 鹿屋工 7I6 松 陽 C 鹿屋農 6−3 鹿児島高専 |
@ ラ・サール 4−3 国分中央 A 鹿児島工 8G1 鶴 翔 B 指 宿 4−1 南大隈 |
3 | 7/1 (火) |
1回戦 | @ 開 陽 3−1 蒲 生 A 串木野 25D0 樋 脇 B 池 田 9−4 中種子・種子島中央 C 出水中央 2−1 伊集院 |
@ 頴 娃 12E2 栗野工 A 吹 上 9G2 大島北 B 尚志館 7G0 大島工 |
2 | 6/30 (月) |
1回戦 | @ れいめい 8F0 大 口 A 加世田 8F0 末 吉 B 南種子 7−5 串良商 C 垂 水 10E0 鹿児島中央 |
@ 鹿児島情報 7−3 錦江湾 A 岩 川 6−5 加治木工 B 鹿 屋 8−5 出 水 |
1 | 6/29 (日) |
1回戦 | @ 鶴 翔 6−4 薩摩中央 A 鹿児島南 16D0 修学館 B 奄 美 6−5 出水工 |
@ 鹿屋農 13D0 牧園・霧島 A 喜 界 5−0 鹿児島水産 B 隼人工 2−0 枕 崎 |
@鹿児島工 A鹿児島実 B樟 南 C神村学園 D鹿児島商 E出水商 F鹿屋中央 G鹿児島 |